Lista dos finalistas - Agenda Infantil


Nome do Aluno Série Escola Cidade
Ágatha Luine Lubacheuski Delazeri 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Alana Martins Nogueira 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Alice Bezerra Pereira Infantil II Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Alice Bonassi Pretto Muraski 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. Júlio Cesar Ribeiro Neves Concórdia - SC
Alice da Silva Viana 2º Período Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Alice Gonçalves de Castro Pré I Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Alice Kleine Roloff Pré II Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Alice Menin 1º Período Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Alice Valverde Elias Oliveira 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Álvaro Rott Schneider 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Alycia de Freitas Souza Filadelfo Pré II Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Amanda Garcia Generoso 4º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Ana Alice Lima Alves da Silva 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Prof. Ivon Ferreira Lins Palmares - PE
Ana Beatriz Andrade Abreu 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Ana Beatriz Bonifácio Prazeres 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Ana Beatriz de Moraes Sousa 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Almirante Barroso São Pedro da Aldeia - RJ
Ana Beatriz Desiam Kaspary 2º Ano Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Ana Beatriz Oliveira Silva Freitas 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Ana Beatryz Sales de Carvalho 3º Ano Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Ana Clara Teixeira da Silva 4º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Ana Júlia Batitucci Bechara 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Ana Julia Oliveira Lopes 1º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE
Ana Lara da Fonseca Monção Braz 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Ana Letícia Rodrigues Carneiro Pré 2 Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Ana Luísa Caetano Prigol Maternal III Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Ana Luiza da Silva Paz 4º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Ana Luiza Oliveira Olimpio 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Ana Luiza Roveda Fossatti 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Ana Luiza Silva Freitas 2º Período Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Ana Luiza Silva Gonçalves 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Ana Luiza Vieira Corrêa 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Angélica da Rosa Pelissaro 3º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Anna Clara de Paula Gomes Pré I Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Anna Clara Eler Souza Pré II Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Anna Clara Perez Ferreira 3º ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes São Gonçalo - RJ
Antonio Lima Meneghetti Grupo II Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Arthur Antunes Felizardo 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Arthur Daniel Purnhagen Pré II Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Arthur Luiz Andrade Castro Filho 4º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Arthur Rodrigues de Lima Couras 5º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Artur Tonetto da Fonseca Grupo II Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Beatriz Balbino Almeida Pré II Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Bernardo Beal 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Bernardo Bonotto Reolon 3º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Bernardo Teikowski Ianiski 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Betina Ribeiro Pires 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arróio dos Ratos - RS
Braulio Santiago Aquino Silva Filho 2º Período Colégio Cenecista de Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Bruna Manuelly dos Santos 4º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Carolina Avaroma Alves Melgar 2º Período Colégio Cenecista Visconde de Maua Gramado - RS
Carolina Cabral Salema 1º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Carolina Madrid Trolle 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Caroline Perin 5º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Cassiele Santos de Jesus 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Catu Catu - BA
Catarina Gitirana Xavier de Azevedo 1º Período Colégio Cenecista de Pirapora Pirapora - MG
Cecília Santana Silva 2º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Celina Alcântara Bezerra 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Clara Andrade Vieira 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Clara Arduini Claudino 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Daniel Araújo de Abreu Pré I Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Danilo Vinícius Pereira Lima 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Prof. Ivon Ferreira Lins Palmares - PE
Darilo Vieira Soares Junior 2º Período Colégio Cenecista de Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Davi Alves Rifi 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Davi Barros Anacleto Bispo 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Davi Mota Moreira 4º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Castro Alves Mombaça - CE
David Leonardo Fernandes Gama Carvalho 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Governador Roberto Silveira Sapucaia - RJ
Dominique Ramos Dias 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Eduarda Assis Peixoto 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Eduarda de Souza Rampini Pré II Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Eduarda Libardoni Foerch 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Eduarda Lohmann Rufatto 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Marquês do Herval Osório - RS
Eduarda Maros Fischer 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Eduardo Zotti Vanzeta 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Élic Davi Aguiar Xavier 3º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Imaculada Conceição Quixeré - CE
Emanuella Martins Victorino 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Pedro Antonio Fayal Itajaí - SC
Enzo de Jesus Kornowski Pré I Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Enzo Gabriel Saraiva Mendes Frasão 2º Período Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Estela Milhorin do Nascimento 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Esther Laert Porto Maia 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Pirapora Pirapora - MG
Fabrícia Castro Moura 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Felipe Cristoff Teifke 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Felipe de Moraes Faquim 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Felipe Ribeiro 2º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Felippe Gabriel Mançano dos Santos 5º Ano Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Fernanda Ferreira Alves 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Governador Roberto Silveira Sapucaia - RJ
Gabriel Carvalho Pinheiro 4º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Gabriel dos Santos Neves Souza Melo Pré II Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Gabriel Silveira Caetano 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Gabriela Araújo Amâncio 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Gabriela Fernandes Gross 2º Ano Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Gabriella Mesch 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Gabrielle Carvalho Sant'Anna 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes São Gonçalo - RJ
Geovana Moura Bernardo 3º Ano Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Giovanna Alves Magalhães Santos 1º Período Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Giovanna Barbosa Silva 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Giovanna Buiati Sardinha 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Giullia Deluca Freire 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Guilherme Fraga dos Santos Pré II Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Guilherme Lima Pereira 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Gustavo Sequinel Chaves 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Hagata Borges Perpetuo Jardim II Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Hayla Sophia da Silva Costa 2º Período Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Heitor Souza Consoli 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Helena dos Santos Nascimento Borges 1º ano Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Heloisa Lima Macedo Pré I Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Henrique da Silva Dutra 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Marquês do Herval Osório - RS
Henrique Schneider Educação Infantil NIII Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Iasmyn Vitória Nonato da Costa 4º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Ilana Sofia Soares da Costa 4º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Indira Bernardo Correa Maternal III Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Ingrid da Conceição Pereira de Oliveira 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
Isabela Cobalchini Soga 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Isabela de Ávila Bezerra 2º Período Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Isabela Stange Purnhagen 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Isabella de Souza Borges Pré I Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Isabella Maria Medeiros Sabino 2º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE
Isabella Meneses de Castro Coelho Pré II Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Isabelle da Silva Almeida 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Isabelle Dallepiane Xavier 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Isabelle Drun dos Santos Maternal III Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Isadora Crispim de Souza 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Pedro Antonio Fayal Itajaí - SC
Isadora dos Santos 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Pedro Antonio Fayal Itajaí - SC
Isadora Leite Salvador Pré I Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Isadora Lima Macedo Pré IIII Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Isis Azambuja Alexandre 2º Período Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Ísis Bacellar Teixeira de Souza Pré I Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Ísis Barbosa de Araújo Soares Infantil II Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
João Gabriel Batista Maia Infantil V Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE
João Gabriel Castro Maia 2º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
João Maurício dos Santos Duarte Souza 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
João Miguel Siqueira Felix Pré II Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
João Paulo Rosário Ribeiro 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Almirante Barroso São Pedro da Aldeia - RJ
João Victor Lopes Pontes da Silva Pré II Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Mont Mór Japeri - RJ
João Victor Viana Cardoso 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
João Vitor Geraldo Bandeira Pré II Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
José Arthur Mendes Botelho 2º Período Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Julia de Godoy Ferreira Nunes 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista João Batista Lovato Sobrinho Colombo - PR
Julia Neide Vanin Pereira Alves 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Marquês do Herval Osório - RS
Júlia Pisoni Maternal III Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Júlia Rangel Antunes Divino Pré I Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Júlia Rebeca Juvêncio Rodrigues 5º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Imaculada Conceição Quixeré - CE
Júlia Tonin Barreto 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Karoline Marins Pereira 5º Ano Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Kauê Paiva Freitas 2º Período Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Lara dos Santos de Andrade Pré II Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Lara Nunes de Souza Muniz 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Lara Oliveira Borges Pré II Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Lara Salles Martins Pré 2 Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Lara Vieira Coutinho Nunes 5º Ano Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Larissa de Oliveira Nunes Pré II Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Laura Beatriz Wabersich 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Laura Corrêa Mello Resende 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Laura Correa Zeferino 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Pedro Antonio Fayal Itajaí - SC
Laura Gilbert de Araujo Rosa 2º Ano Colégio CNEC de Juiz de Fora Juiz de Fora - MG
Laura Stefanni Martins Santos 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Lauren Dutra de Menezes Grupo II Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Lauren Prudêncio Aquistapace Peres 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Lavínia Carvalho de Lacerda 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Lavínia Daitx Andreola 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Lavínia de Oliveira Martins Saraiva Infantil II Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Leona Zordenones Santos 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista João Batista Lovato Sobrinho Colombo - PR
Letícia de Souza Nascimento 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Leticia Ferreira 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Letícia Martins Servinsckins Arantes Neves 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Lorena Borges Fontolan 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Lorena Lopes Santos Almeida 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arróio dos Ratos - RS
Luana Costa de Freitas do Carmo 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Almirante Barroso São Pedro da Aldeia - RJ
Luana de Lima Silva Garcia 5º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Lucas Debiasi Hemann 4º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Lucas Martins Ennes Pré II Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arroio dos Ratos - RS
Lucca Fachini da Silva 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Luciana de Souza Tavares Pré II Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Luísa Samagaio Cabral 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Luiz Eduardo Baseggio Grassi 3º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Luiza Borges de Souza Teixeira 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Luiza Nogueira Alvares Pré I Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arroio dos Ratos - RS
Lukas Vicente Ferreira da Mata 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Lurdes Vitória Alves Pereira 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Maiara Busato 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista João Batista Lovato Sobrinho Colombo - PR
Maitê Andrade Solano 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Manuela Moraes de Carvalho Pré II Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Manuela Stábille de Oliveira 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Manuella Siqueira Bento Pré I Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Maria Alice Varandas Adjuto Pré I Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí-MG
Maria Clara Leite de Azeredo Pré II Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Maria Clara Souza Silva 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Maria Eduarda de Castro Correa Pré I Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Maria Eduarda de Lima Saraiva 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Maria Eduarda Lume Minuzzo Pré I Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Maria Eduarda P. Ulhoa 2º Período Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Maria Eduarda Pimentel Mossmann Pré II Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Maria Eduarda Serapião Weber 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Maria Fernanda Souza Resende 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Maria Flávia Emiliano Souza 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Pirapora Pirapora - MG
Maria Flor Ramalho Valente 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Maria Geovana Fernandes Cavalcante 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Maria Isabela Mazzurana da Silva Pré II Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Maria Isabella Rodrigues Oliveira 2º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Maria Julia Sousa Bessa 3º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Maria Luisa Cataldi Gonçalves de Souza 5º Ano Colégio CNEC de Juiz de Fora Juiz de Fora - MG
Maria Luiza Scopel Casagrande Educação Infantil NIII Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Maria Sabrina Alves da Penha 5º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Castro Alves Mombaça - CE
Maria Sophia Bueno Pré II Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arroio dos Ratos - RS
Maria Vitória Rodrigues Gomes Pré II Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Mariana de Aguiar Serra 2º Ano Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Mariana Fernandes Souza 3º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Mariana Flores de Araujo 4º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Mariana Gayger Manfro 2º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Mariana Gubert Meggiolaro Maternal III Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Mariana Lehnen Medeiros 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Mariana Xavier Cunha Nachibal 1º Período Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Martin Kirschner Educação Infantil NIII Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Maryanna Costa Andre Infantil V Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Matheus Martins Silvestrini Maternal III Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Maxisteyner Pinheiro da Silva Filho 3º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE
Mel Neves da Fé 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Prof. Ivon Ferreira Lins Palmares - PE
Melissa de Freitas Branco 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Melissa Renata Andrade Tavares 2º Período Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Michella Tuzzi Cabral de Azeredo Gomes 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Miguel dos Santos Machado 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Miguel Meneses de Castro Coelho 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Murillo Cabral Moraes Araujo Pré II Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Murilo Lopes Acosta Pré II Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Murilo Samagaio França de Oliveira Pré I Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Mylena Barbosa Tavares 4º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Natália Pelissari Frizzo 5º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Nathália Maria de Sousa Leal 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Nicolas Gonçalves Ramos 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Governador Roberto Silveira Sapucaia - RJ
Nicole Lange 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Nicoli Eskelsen da Costa 5º Ano Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Olívia Lopes Barboza 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Visconde de Mauá Gramado - RS
Otávio Rezende Guimarães 3º ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Paulo Otávio Santos Assunção 5º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Pedro Emanuel da Silva Martins 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Domiciano Vieira Belo Horizonte - MG
Pedro Henrique Büttenbender 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Nascimento Borges Pré II Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Pedro Miguel dos Santos Batista 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Pérolla de Oliveira Mançano 3º Ano Escola Cenecista Joaquim Manoel de Macedo Itaboraí - RJ
Pérsio Alexandre Lopes Araujo Filho 1º ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Pietro Ritzel Leandro Pré II Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Rafaela Machry de Rezendes 4º Ano Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Rafaela Pegorini Ferreira 3º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Rafaella Papescu Cavalheiro 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Marquês do Herval Osório - RS
Rodolfo Barbosa Inácio 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Sarah Martins Reis 2º Período Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Sawary Maysi de Sousa Rêgo 5º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Sofia Helena Schroeder 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Sofia Perottoni de Vargas 3º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Sofia Pinz Müller Pré II Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Sofia Resende Brito 2º Ano Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Sohayla Tassi El Haje 2º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. Júlio Cesar Ribeiro Neves Concórdia - SC
Sophia da Silva Almeida 5º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Sophia Martins Medeiros Martins 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Stella Bianc Pereira 2º Período Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Therlainy Guimarães Rodrigues da Silva 3º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Thomas dos Santos Luchese 2º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Valentim Dall Agnol Novello 2º Período Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Valentina Bordin 1º ano Colégio Cenecista Visconde de Mauá Gramado - RS
Valentina Dewes Pré II Colégio Cenecista Visconde de Maua Gramado - RS
Valentina Ferreira do Nascimento Barcelos Pré I Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Valentina Maria Gonçalves Baridoti 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Victória Teixeira Oliveira 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Vítor Trovó de Marqui 3º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. José Ferreira Uberaba - MG
Vitória Nerbas Heinz Pré II Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Yan Carlos Pauletti de Lima Pré II Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Yasmin Bibiana Rodrigues da Silva 5º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Yasmin Graziella Nascimento de Queiroz Infantil IV Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE