Lista dos finalistas - Agenda Jovem


Nome do Aluno Série Escola Cidade
Alana Cristina Petrowski 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Alanis Weigand 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Alexandre Nogueira Bezerra 3ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Alice Benevides Xavier 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Alice Fernandes Camargos Souza 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Alice Martins Ferro 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Alice Reino Amorim 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Alicia Bezerra da Silva 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Alicia Castro Moura 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Aline Miranda Melo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Amanda Antunes Lopes 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Amanda Ferreira Araújo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Amanda Maria Noé 2ª Série EM Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Amanda Soares Ferro 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Ana Alice Bogo 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Ana Beatriz Araújo Carnaúba Ferreira 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Ana Beatriz Inácio Fonseca 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Ana Beatriz Medrado Martins 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Ana Beatriz Rubert 9º Ano Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Ana Carolina Gonzaga Santos 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Ana Carolina Mendes 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Ana Carolina Miranda Maçulo 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Ana Flávia de Souza Rocha 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Ana Laura Silva e Santos 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Ana Luiza Ottonelli 2ª Série EM Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Ana Mara de Lima Freire 6º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Anna Beatriz de Lima Santos 8º Ano Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Anna Clara de Carli Grigol Silva 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. Júlio César Ribeiro Neves Concórdia - SC
Anna Clara Zica de Andrade Pinto Mota 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Antônio Andreas Oliveira Bento de Melo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Arthur Alentejo de Castro 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Arthur Giovani de Oliveira Rodrigues 8º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Artur Aranha Marques 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Várzea da Palma Várzea da Palma - MG
Barbara Cristine Freitas Sampaio 7º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Barbara Torquato 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Beatriz de Oliveira Santos 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista de Pirapora Pirapora - MG
Beatriz Ely de Oliveira 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes São Gonçalo - RJ
Beatriz Stefany Nascimento Teixeira 3ª Série EM Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Beatriz Vieira Bandeira Lima 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Bernardo Barzotto Zomer 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arroio dos Ratos - RS
Bianca de Albuquerque Corrêa 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Brenda da Silva 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Brenda Minuzzo Salazar 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Bruna Eduarda de Aguiar Lima 6º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Bruna Silveira Antunes 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Cailane Santos Carmo Silva de Carvalho 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Carla Pessoa de Anchieta 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Carla Victória Coutinho da Silva de Oliveira 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor José Costa Barra do Piraí - RJ
Carlos Ryan Silva dos Santos 1ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Catarina Martins Pinheiro 7º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Profº Felipe Tiago Gomes João Pessoa - PB
Cauã de Souza Alves 2ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Professor Felipe Tiago Gomes João Pessoa - PB
Cecília Maria Malta Camilo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Cecília Maria Malta Camilo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Cinthya Jamilly Guedes Pereira 2ª Série EM Escola Cenecista Ministro João Agripino Filho Santa Rita - PB
Clara Deodato Menezes 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista de Pirapora Pirapora - MG
Claudio Maciel Parussulo da Conceição 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Monte Mór Japeri - RJ
Daniela Reichert Sperotto da Silveira 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes São Gonçalo - RJ
Danton Emanuel Teixeira Silva Rocha 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Davi Cunha Queiroz Pereira 7º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Davi Vieira de Freitas 9º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Débora Rafael Souza 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Diogo Rodrigues Naves Carvalho 6º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Eduarda Laner 9º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Eduarda Meili 8º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Eduarda Mondadori Moura 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Eduarda Scherer Rusch 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Eduardo Lacerda Damasceno Carvalho 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Eloíse Carolina Oliveira Bento de Melo 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Emanuel Prates Brite 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Monsenhor Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Emanuella Castro Silveira 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes São Gonçalo - RJ
Erick Luiz Baseggio Grassi 1ª Série EM Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Eunice Kelly Batista do Nascimento 7º Ano Escola Cenecista Ministro João Agripino Filho Santa Rita - PB
Evelyn Dias Coelho 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Domiciano Vieira Belo Horizonte - MG
Fernanda Pires Costa 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arróio dos Ratos - RS
Filipe Silva Antunes 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Flávio Werneck de Medeiros 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Governador Roberto Silveira Sapucaia - RJ
Francisco Manoel Sousa Rodrigues 8º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Gabriela Engel 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Dr. Júlio César Ribeiro Neves Concórdia - SC
Gabriela Rangel Dias 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes São Gonçalo - RJ
Gabriela Richard da Cunha Pereira 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Gabriela Teodoro Batista 8º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Gabriella Santos Bravo da Costa 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Giovanna de Fátima de Moura Pereira Gonçalves 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Giovanna Friedrich Gallinea 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Giovanna Orlando 3ª Série EM Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Giovanna Portela Pampolini 6º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Giovanna Rocha Piccoli 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Gregore Gomes e Silva 3ª Série EM Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Guilherme Alves Ribeiro 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Guilherme Wrick Lucas Firmino 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Gustavo Fleck 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Gustavo Henrique Carvalho Castro 6º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Helena Elizabeth Jankovski 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Helena Ramos Pigozzi 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Heloíza da Cunha Félix 8º Ano Colégio CNEC de Juiz de Fora Juiz de Fora - MG
Hemyla Sofia de Sousa Silva Alves 8º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE
Ian Bomfim Pinheiro 2ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Professor Felipe Tiago Gomes João Pessoa - PB
Icaro Alves da Silva 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Porangatu Porangatu - GO
Igor dos Anjos Paiva Freire 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Isabel Schumacher Alves 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Monsenhor Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Isabela Sandler Guimarães 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Isabella Silva Araújo 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Isabelly Vitória Bernardino Ruela 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Isadora Alves de Andrade 1ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Isadora Lourenço Barbosa 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Isadora Purnhagen 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Jade Rafaela Pessoa de Paula Barros 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Ivon Ferreira Lins Palmares - PE
Jamile Spier Weber 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Jamilly Kawane Alves da Silva 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Jardel Cavalcante Alves 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Jéssica da Silva Nascimento 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Jéssica Eduarda Filvock 7º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Jéssica Jesus Ferreira 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Jhully Marcele Lopes Simões 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Jhuly Vieira Grion 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
João Paulo Porto Moura 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
João Victor Araújo de Oliveira 1ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
João Vitor Guimarães Carvalho 6º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Juan Marcelo dos Santos Couto 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Julia Cardoso do Nascimento 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Julia Chies Cardoso 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Julia Demartini Pereira da Silva 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Júlia dos Santos Câmara 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Júlia Elicker da Silva 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Julia França Pereira 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Júlia Isabelly de Jesus Almeida 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Júlia Lima Castro 7º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Imaculada Conceição Quixeré - CE
Júlia Peixoto Furlin 7º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Júlia Sousa Cerqueira 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Juliany Kethlin Melo Veloso 6º Ano Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Júnia Grasiele Aparecida Chaves Nunes 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista de Pirapora Pirapora - MG
Kamilly Victória Lima de Castro 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Karen Rodrigues Pinto 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Kaylane Camily Carneiro da Silva Ferreira 2ª Série EM Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Kelly Nahid Jobim Borges 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Kelwin Martins Figueiredo de Miranda 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Kívia Santos Souza 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Laire Silva da Cruz 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Catu Catu - BA
Laís Teixeira Diniz 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Laíza Casaril da Silveira 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Larissa Feix 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Larissa Félix Pereira 8º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Laura Almeida Siqueira Sales 1ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Laura Barbosa Santini 7º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Laura Oliveira Silva 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Lavínia Issa Nicolau Cardoso 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Lavínia Vilela França 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Letícia Alles 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Letícia Ellen Wanderley Ribeiro 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Letícia Ferreira Figueiredo Moreira Vieira 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Letícia Miranda Cota Ezequiel 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Domiciano Vieira Belo Horizonte - MG
Letícia Vieira Virginio 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Lincoln de Souza 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Lisa Chen 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Antonio de Souza Gens Rio Bonito - RJ
Lívia Costa Rabêlo 1ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Livia Ramos Carvalho 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Governador Roberto Silveira Sapucaia - RJ
Lohana Mikaelly Carvalho Alves 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Lowryne Aline Leandro 3ª Série EM Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Luis Gustavo Soares de Oliveira 3ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Luísa Peixoto Furlin 7º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Luiz Gustavo Dantas Cipriano 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Luiza Maganha Cabrera 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Luiza Pertile Muccini 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Luiza Vitória Laurindo da Silva 3ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Luize Antunes de Mello 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Luma Régis Araújo 9º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Imaculada Conceição Quixeré - CE
Manuela de Carvalho Biasuz 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Marcelle Melo Lima Alcântara 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Marcelo Teixeira de Oliveira 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor José Costa Barra do Piraí - RJ
Maria Alícia Fernandes Medeiros 7º Ano Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Maria Clara Binner Jung 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista São José Rio Negrinho - SC
Maria Clara Branco da Silva 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Maria Clara Guimarães Carvalho 9º Ano Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Maria Eduarda de Matos Zanatta 9º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Maria Eduarda Ferrazza Frizzo 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Maria Eduarda Scariot 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Maria Eduarda Seixas de Souza 6º Ano Colégio CNEC de Juiz de Fora Juiz de Fora - MG
Maria Eduarda Silva Alves 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Maria Eduarda Silva Vieira 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Maria Eduarda Soares Alves 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Maria Eduarda Teles Klein 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Maria Elisa Carvalho Freire 3ª Série EM Escola Cenecista Dulce Oliveira Perdões - MG
Maria Fernanda Budal Arins 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista José Elias Moreira Joinville - SC
Maria Fernanda Diogo Medeiros de Jesus 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Monte Mór Japeri - RJ
Maria Katharine Fernandes Duque 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Maria Luísa Cavalcante Costa 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Maria Luisa Vieira Gaia 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Maria Luiza Machado de Oliveira Rampini 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Maria Luiza Nunes Machado 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Maria Teresa de Oliveira Jota 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Prof. Ivon Ferreira Lins Palmares - PE
Maria Virgínia Taveira Silva 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Mariana Gonçalves Araújo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Mariana Motta Perrout Mathias 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Mariana Torres de Menezes Saraiva 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Mariana Zomer Schmidt 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arroio dos Ratos - RS
Marina Alves Medeiros de Andrade 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Carmo Unaí - MG
Marina Bauer Pinheiro 7º Ano Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Marina Moura de Paula 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Professor Alfredo Coutinho Saquarema - RJ
Matheus Bitencourt Lorandi 9º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Matheus Claudino Rezendes 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Mel França de Sousa Ribeiro 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Miguel Ângelo Budziak de Oliveira 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista José Elias Moreira Joinville - SC
Nairana Sloma da Silva 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Natalia Borges Lima 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista de Catu Catu - BA
Natália do Desterro Pinto 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora do Desterro Quissamã - RJ
Natália Emanuele Biolosor Kuntz 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Natália Moreira Campêlo 9º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Profº Felipe Tiago Gomes João Pessoa - PB
Nathalia Wolff e Silva 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Frederico Michaelsen Petrópolis - RS
Natham Uriel de Freitas Souza Barroso 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Nickolas Jayres Felix Cavalcante 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Nicolas Colling Flores 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Nicole Ciscotto Paz Moreira 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Nicole Cristine Medeiros Almeida 7º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Otávio Henrique Gonçalves Ribeiro 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Pedro Dresch 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santa Bárbara Arroio dos Ratos - RS
Pedro Henrique da Rocha Barroso 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Pedro Henrique Oliveira Silva 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Pedro Pereira de Oliveira 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Professor Sérgio Ferreira Além Paraíba - MG
Rafael Pereira Soares 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Monte Mór Japeri - RJ
Rafaela de Souza Cândido 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora dos Anjos Gravataí - RS
Rafaela Richard Romeiro 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Rafaela Rutkoski Manczenko 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Felipe Tiago Gomes Novo Hamburgo - RS
Rayssa Mariano Motta Mansur 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Rayza Cardoso Menezes 9º Ano Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Regina Soares da Silva Albuquerque 2ª Série EM Escola Cenecista João Régis Amorim João Pessoa - PB
Ricardo dos Santos Pereira Filho 8º Ano Unidade Escolar Cenecista Popular de Teresina Teresina - PI
Roberto Miguel da Silva Filho 9º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Profº Felipe Tiago Gomes João Pessoa - PB
Robson Oliveira Silva Júnior 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Profª Lina Monte Mór Japeri - RJ
Rodrigo Arregin da Silva 8º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Rosana Lacerda Barbosa 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista N. Sra. de Fátima Abaeté - MG
Ryan Faria de Souza Aguiar 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Sabrina Spigolon 8º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Samara Mickely Castro Ribeiro Silva Ramos 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Prof. Ivon Ferreira Lins Palmares - PE
Samilly Victória Belarmino da Silva 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Samirha Cheik Kaled Corrêa 6º Ano Colégio CNEC de Juiz de Fora Juiz de Fora - MG
Samuel Fernandes de Oliveira 6º Ano Colégio CNEC de Juiz de Fora Juiz de Fora - MG
Sara Carvalho de Melo 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Sarah Beatriz de Oliveira Pereira 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Sergio Saldanha Soares 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Alberto Torres Itaboraí - RJ
Sofia Frank Pereira 8º Ano Colégio Cenecista Sepé Tiaraju Santo Ângelo - RS
Sofia Postal de Araujo Cunha 6º Ano Escola Cenecista Hilda Strenger Ribeiro Nova Mutum - MT
Soraia Rodrigues Lima 6º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Imaculada Conceição Quixeré - CE
Stella Maria Breda de Oliveira 2ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Suyane Maria Marques da Silva 2ª Série EM Centro Educacional Cenecista Massapeense Massapê - CE
Tábata Janaine Ricardo 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Presidente Kennedy Campo Largo - PR
Taina Correia Medeiros 9º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Perboyne e Silva Redenção - CE
Taís Peixoto Furlin 7º Ano Escola Cenecista de Ensino Fundamental São Vicente Caxias do Sul - RS
Thaline Costa de Amorim Malta Nobre 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Thiago Machado de Medeiros 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Vale do Rio Preto São José do Vale do Rio Preto - RJ
Valentinna Mottin Fernandes 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Mário Quintana Encantado - RS
Vicente Evangelista Silva Júnior 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Educare de Itaúna Itaúna - MG
Vinícius Carvalho Camilo Ferreira 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Paracambi Paracambi - RJ
Vinícius Gabriel Gomes da Silva 9º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Vinícius Miguel Fontes Ramos 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Vitor Alexandre Alves Ribeiro 1ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Bernardo Mascarenhas Caetanópolis - MG
Vítor Mello de Araújo 7º Ano Colégio Cenecista Governador Roberto Silveira Sapucaia - RJ
Vitória Carolina Bauer 1ª Série EM Colégio CNEC de Estância Velha Estância Velha - RS
Vitória Cíntia Ribeiro de Freitas 8º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Imaculada Conceição Quixeré - CE
Vitória Nobre de Oliveira Barbosa 7º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Ruy Barbosa Iguatu - CE
Wesley de Oliveira Soares 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
William Gabriel Sabóia Xavier 9º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Yanne Yasmim da Silva Cavalcante 6º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Yara Melo Monteiro Albuquerque 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Santana Santana do Ipanema - AL
Yasmin Benincá Bitencourt 6º Ano Colégio Cenecista Nossa Senhora de Fátima Taió - SC
Yasmin da Silva Siqueira 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista Padre Antônio Vieira São Gonçalo - RJ
Yasmin Domingues Mesquita de Lima 3ª Série EM Colégio Cenecista da Caratinga Caratinga - MG
Yndria Silva Girão 7º Ano Centro Educacional Cenecista Monsenhor Tabosa Morada Nova - CE
Zelia Gabriella Pereira Gouveia 6º Ano Escola Cenecista Ministro João Agripino Filho Santa Rita - PB